Join our newsletter and get a 10 % discount on your first order
Pure Certified Organic Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today.
For healthy hair, add 1 tablespoon of Pure, Organic Jojoba Oil to your favorite shampoo or conditioner. For deep pore cleansing and healthy skin, add 1 teaspoon to your bodywash, bath gel or other quality skin products.
100% Pure Organic Jojoba Oil