Now Jojoba Oil (30ml)
Your Source for Quality Products
Great Prices Everyday
Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed oil of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today.
For healthy hair, add 1 tablespoon of Pure Jojoba Oil to your favorite shampoo or conditioner. For deep pore cleansing and healthy skin, add 1 teaspoon to your bodywash, bath gel or other quality skin care products.
100% pure jojoba oil
Certified Fair Trade Organic BananasFrom
Certified Organic Zucchini SquashFrom
Certified Organic Garnet YamFrom
Certified Organic Broccoli CrownsFrom
Certified Organic CeleryFrom